This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Seth MacFarlane Seth MacFarlaneSeth MacFarlaneSeth MacFarlane
Pictures of Seth MacFarlane (2012-07-23)
Seth MacFarlane
Actor / Director Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Peter Griffen Forum
Date of birth: October 26, 1973 View all autographs posted for Seth MacFarlane
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/4/2022 >>>

Via venue address: Via venue address relates to a temporary address where a celebrity may be working or performing (e.g. a movie set, theatre, concert venue).
These addresses may only be valid for a short period of time.
You can send a letter to the specific celebrity you wish to write to within the time frame that the address is valid for.

This address to send fan mail to Seth MacFarlane at Fox Television is valid until Jun 30, 2023.

Seth MacFarlane
"Family Guy Studios"
Fox Television
10201 West Pico Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90064
USA

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Fan mail address:

Seth MacFarlane
Fuzzy Door Productions, Inc.
5700 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 325
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Fuzzy Door Productions, Inc.
(Production Company)
5700 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 325
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA
Phone: (323) 857-8800
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Seth MacFarlane
20th Century Fox Studios, Inc.
10201 W. Pico Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90035
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

20th Century Fox Studios, Inc.
(Film Studios)
10201 W. Pico Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90035
USA
Phone: (310) FOX-INFO
Fax: (310) 969-0468
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Seth MacFarlane?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Seth MacFarlane Success ? - November 20th, 2021
I have sent a letter to the creater of the series Family Guy Seth MacFarlane on 07/23/2021 and it came back on 11/20/2021. The 2 pictures that I sent with are both signed but I dont know if the signatures are real as they look pretty similar. The pressure is not the same but just check it out yourself and let me hear what you think about them! Greetings from Germany. used adress: Seth MacFarlane Fuzzy Door Productions, Inc. 5700 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 325 Los Angeles, CA 90036 USA here the pictures: http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/1cr6f.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/3305749f6820ee26/70n93.html

Comment | View 9 comment(s)
Seth MacFarlane SUCCESS - July 14th, 2021
Sent: 04/13/21 Received: 07/14/21 Seth MacFarlane 20th Century Fox Studios, Inc. 10201 W. Pico Blvd. Los Angeles, CA 90035 USA http://surfmypictures.com/image/0f4b3c51d0842029/lbaxq.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Seth Macfarlane Success? Not - October 18th, 2019
Sent to Seth Macfarlane at the FOX Studios address last March Received my photo, signed, and SASE back today from Spanky Taylor 100% fake autopen So annoying that Seth now employs Spanky for his fanmail As late as last year he was signing TTM now not so much Too bad

Comment | View 6 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 16 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2022 Fanmail.biz - October 05th, 2022