This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Sasha Alexander Sasha AlexanderSasha AlexanderSasha Alexander
Pictures of Sasha Alexander (2006-03-09)
Sasha Alexander
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Suzana Drobnjakovic Forum
Date of birth: May 17, 1973 View all autographs posted for Sasha Alexander
Official website: Add it Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/26/2014 >>>

Via venue address: Via venue address relates to a temporary address where a celebrity may be working or performing (e.g. a movie set, theatre, concert venue).
These addresses may only be valid for a short period of time.
You can send a letter to the specific celebrity you wish to write to within the time frame that the address is valid for.

This address to send fan mail to Sasha Alexander at Bonanza Productions, Inc. is valid until May 31, 2018.

Sasha Alexander
"Shameless - Season 8"
Bonanza Productions, Inc.
4000 Warner Blvd.
Bldg. 133
Burbank, CA 91522
USA

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Fan mail address:

Sasha Alexander
United Talent Agency
9336 Civic Center Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

United Talent Agency
(Talent Agency)
9336 Civic Center Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604
USA
Phone: (310) 273-6700
Fax: (310) 247-1111
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Sasha Alexander
Dontanville/Frattaroli
315 S. Beverly Dr.
Suite 201
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Address information:

Dontanville/Frattaroli
(Talent Management Company)
315 S. Beverly Dr.
Suite 201
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Phone: (310) 558-3333
Fax: (310) 558-3373

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Sasha Alexander?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Sasha Alexander VV Success - August 29th, 2014
Special Thanks to Sasha ! {up} Sasha Alexander & Angie Harmon "Rizzoli And Isles" Paramount Studios 5555 Melrose Avenue Martin Bldg, Los Angeles, CA 90038 USA sent: 27.10. 2012 rcvd: 26.08.2014 - Sasha Alexander

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Sasha Alexander - success Rizzoli & Isles - June 8th, 2013
Date sent : 03/12/2012 What sent : 2 8x10 adress used: Sasha Alexander Dontanville/Frattaroli 8607 Washington Blvd Culver City CA 90232 USA Return adress was: Sasha Alexander RIZZOLI & ISLES 5555 Melrose Ave. Martin Bldg Los Angeles CA 90038 USA received : 08/06/2013 *NO ENVELOPE* -

Comment | View 7 comment(s)
SASHA ALEXANDER GREAT SUCCESS! - October 27th, 2012
I sent Sasha Alexander a request on 9-10-2012 and got it back today!! She is so awesome and I was extremely excited when i opened the envelope and the folder she sent it in and saw her signed photo in it!!! Used Database info. THANK YOU SASHA!!!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 19th, 2017