This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Betty White Betty WhiteBetty WhiteBetty White
Pictures of Betty White (2007-01-28)
Betty White
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Betty Marion White Forum
Date of birth: January 17, 1922 View all autographs posted for Betty White
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/4/2020 >>>

Fan mail address:

Betty White
Agency for the Performing Arts
405 S Beverly Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4425
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Agency for the Performing Arts
(Talent and Literary Agency)
405 S Beverly Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4425
USA
Phone: (310) 888-4200
Fax: (310) 888-4242
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Betty White?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Betty White Success - August 3rd, 2020
Sent a letter to Betty White in May and I got today my photo personally signed! Art http://surfmypictures.com/image/79ca54b5dc845a58/nb74f.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/79ca54b5dc845a58/q7tmc.html

Comment | View 13 comment(s)
Betty White Success - July 16th, 2020
I mailed some fan mail to Betty White on 2/4/2020 and received a response on 7/13/2020. I mailed a photo, letter of request, and a self addressed stamped envelope to the following address: Betty White Agency for the Performing Arts 405 S Beverly Drive Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4425 USA As expected, with COVID-19 going on, it took awhile but I am very happy to report this success! http://surfmypictures.com/image/441f387773ff0005/n3z31.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/441f387773ff0005/b041e.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl http://surfmypictures.com/image/441f387773ff0005/5vsbl.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
Betty White Success - September 9th, 2019
I wrote to Ms. White on 07/12/2019 and received a reply on 09/09/2019 Betty White Agency for the Performing Arts 405 S Beverly Drive Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4425 http://surfmypictures.com/image/d62599989308c0cd/x9tvy.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/d62599989308c0cd/31oav.html http://surfmypictures.com/image/d62599989308c0cd/iwziw.html

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 32 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - December 03rd, 2020