This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Handler
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Chelsea Annabelle Handler Forum
Date of birth: February 25, 1975 View all autographs posted for Chelsea Handler
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Chelsea Handler to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/18/2014 >>>

Primary address:

Chelsea Handler
2118 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1053
Santa Monica, CA 90403
USA
Address information:


(-)
2118 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 1053
Santa Monica, CA 90403
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Chelsea Handler
Borderline Amazing Productions, LLC
4012 Lankershim Blvd
North Hollywood, CA 91602
USA
Address information:

Borderline Amazing Productions, LLC
(Production Company)
4012 Lankershim Blvd
North Hollywood, CA 91602
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Chelsea Handler?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Chelsea Handler Success - August 18th, 2014
7.22.14 I sent and lor, photo and sase to Chelsea Handler 2118 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 1053 Santa Monica, CA 90403 I received these 8.18.14 in an envelope that was not my own.

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Chelsea Handler Success - July 5th, 2014
I sent her a letter, self-addressed envelope and a photo. Almost three months later, she replied with my photo signed and included another autograph photo signed with dedication. Sent: April 16 2014 Received: July 4 2014 Address used: Chelsea Handler 2118 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 1053 Santa Monica, CA 90403 USA Photo: - Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
chelsea handler success - November 1st, 2013
yes!!! just got back yesterday from Chelsea handler host of the hit E! show Chelsea lately I simply told her everything I love about her and asked if she could send the index card back signed in the self addressed envelope I sent her. I got it back signed and wasn't really expecting anything else but she sent a a rough 8 by 10 of her saying (my name) cheers!, Chelsea. the funny thing is I never really asked for it, she was really sweet for sending that and I think people should send to her. I used the address in the database. http://s163.photobucket.com/user/summer ... b.jpg.html[/img

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - September 23rd, 2017