This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Gallagher
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Wizard of Odd Forum
Date of birth: July 24, 1947 View all autographs posted for Gallagher
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 4/26/2011 >>>

Primary address:

Gallagher
14984 Roan Ct.
Wellington, FL 33414-1015
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
14984 Roan Ct.
Wellington, FL 33414-1015
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Gallagher
Fun Fun Fun, Inc.
13833 Wellington Trace
Unit E-4
PMB 303
Wellington, FL 33414
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Fun Fun Fun, Inc.
(Company)
13833 Wellington Trace
Unit E-4
PMB 303
Wellington, FL 33414
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Gallagher?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

18th Chancellor Patrick D. Gallagher of the University of Pittsburgh - September 6th, 2019
Patrick D. Gallagher served in the Obama Administration as 14th Director of the National Institute of Standards and Technology from 2009-2014 and in August 2014 he became the 18th Chancellor of University of Pittsburg. On 2/12/2019 I mailed him a letter explaining how I find his work to be very inspiring to me at: Chancellor Patrick D. Gallagher c/o Office of the Chancellor University of Pittsburgh 4200 5th Avenue Pittsburgh, PA 15260 (took about 8 months) On 9/06/2019 I received a nice letter from him Here is the link:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Dave Gallagher (fmr Bears DE) success x2 - May 26th, 2017
sent him 2 TCs on 5-19-17 & got them back signed today, 5-26-17. Here's the addy I used: 6105 Horizon Dr. Columbus, OH. 47201

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Liam Gallagher success - October 30th, 2015
I sent a letter and SAE to Liam on: 30th January 2015, and the end of July 2015, I recieved my letter back signed and personalized at the bottom. plus they used their own envelope, and mine wasn't returned. address I used was: Liam Gallagher, 54, Linhope Street, London NW1 6HL Here is the pic:

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - June 18th, 2021