This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Candy Maldonado
Candy Maldonado
Former MLB Player
AKA: Candido Maldonado Guadarrama Forum
Date of birth: September 05, 1960 View all autographs posted for Candy Maldonado
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/17/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Candy Maldonado
HC 2 Box 16800
Arecibo, PR 00612-9396
USA
Address information:


(Post Office Box)
HC 2 Box 16800
Arecibo, PR 00612-9396
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Candy Maldonado?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Candy Maldonado Success - March 17th, 2020
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 6 TCs to: Candido Maldonado Guadarrama HC 2 Box 16800 Arecibo, PR 00612-9396 Sent: Sometime in 2018 Received: 3/17/20 Signed 3 of the 6 TCs. http://surfmypictures.com/image/b4f0486a1e826107/z3bgy.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - June 18th, 2021