This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Nico Santos
Nico Santos
Singer
AKA: Nico Wellenbrink Forum
Date of birth: January 07, 1993 View all autographs posted for Nico Santos
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 4/29/2021 >>>

Primary address:

Nico Santos
Postfach 3053
30030 Hannover
Germany
Address information:


(Post Office Box)
Postfach 3053
30030 Hannover
Germany
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Nico Santos?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Germany send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Germany, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase german stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Germany click here.

Feedback received:

Autograph of Nico Santos - April 30th, 2021
On 20.2.2021 I send to Nico Santos a letter, an return envelope and 3 photos. On 29.4.2021 I get an answer. My 3 photos signed and personalised and a bonus photo signed and personalised. Adress uset: Nico Santos, Postfach 3053, 30030 Hannover Duration: 20.2. - 29.4. Autograph: My 3 photos signed, personalised and 1 autograph card signed and personalised To see my complete autograph collection, write me a pn asking for my instagram name.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Nico Santos (German singer and songwriter) SUCCESS - June 28th, 2019
I sent a LOR, SASE and a picture to Nico Santos on 06/05/2019 and got my picture back signed on 06/24/2019. http://surfmypictures.com/image/204c80a223809ab9/khido.html Used address: Nico Santos Postfach 3050 30030 Hannover

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - May 15th, 2021