This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Kevin Maas
Kevin Maas
Former MLB Player
AKA: Kevin Christian Maas Forum
Date of birth: January 20, 1965 View all autographs posted for Kevin Maas
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/3/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Kevin Maas
17672 Hillside Ct
Castro Valley, CA 94546-1403
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
17672 Hillside Ct
Castro Valley, CA 94546-1403
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Kevin Maas?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Kevin Maas fr. MLB player Success - June 7th, 2020
I finally got my autos! Success and thank you, Mr. Maas!! I originally sent this request out on August 15, 2019- LAST YEAR, and got it back 6/3/2020. Thank you Mr. Maas!! I used the address in the database.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Kevin Maas Success - May 8th, 2020
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 6 TCs to : Kevin Maas c/o Charles Schwab 20980 Redwood Rd Suite 120 Castro Valley, CA 94546-5930 Sent: 6/23/18 Received: 5/8/20 http://surfmypictures.com/image/84d6e297df5898ea/po27k.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Kevin Maas MLB Success - September 26th, 2016
Sent LOR, SASE and TC to: Mr. Kevin Maas c/o Charles Schwab 20980 Redwood Rd. Suite #120 Castro Valley, CA 94546 Received my card back signed. Sent: 5/21/16 Received: 9/26/16 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - June 20th, 2021