This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Todd Zeile
Todd Zeile
Former MLB Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Todd Edward Zeile Forum
Date of birth: September 09, 1965 View all autographs posted for Todd Zeile
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/27/2020 >>>

Primary address:

Todd Zeile
28422 Calle Mira Monte
San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675-6324
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
28422 Calle Mira Monte
San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675-6324
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Todd Zeile?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Former MLB 1B/3B/Catcher Todd Zeile Failed, Wrong Person? Not sure with this one - November 8th, 2020
On 09/30/20 I sent a LOR, a SASE, and 4 cards to Todd Zeile 7172 N Serenoa Dr Sarasota, FL 34241-9270. I received my cards back unsigned on 10/10/20 and at the top of the envelope written in red pen it said "right address, wrong name" it clearly says right address, but the rest is a little harder to make out but I'm pretty sure it says wrong name (shown in the pictures below) It's possible he recently moved, or maybe another person with the same name? Not sure what to make of it. I found recent feedback from people who had successful requests from him at that address. If anyone has a current and working address or has had recent success with autograph requests TTM please let me know! Thanks. Uploaded with

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
Todd Zeile Former MLB - June 27th, 2020
Sent 2 Cards to Former MLB Journeyman on 6-18-20 Both signed & returned on 6-27-20 http://surfmypictures.com/image/5d47e2fa5a01b610/vwtob.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Todd Zeile Success - May 28th, 2020
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 5 TCs to : Todd Zeile 28422 Calle Mira Monte San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675-6324 Sent: 5/6/20 Received: 5/28/20 http://surfmypictures.com/image/158884ee70b3045c/tfpj5.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - June 23rd, 2021