This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Jeff Kinney
Jeff Kinney
Author
AKA: Jeff Kiney Forum
Date of birth: January 01, 1971 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Jeff Kinney
Amulet Books
195 Broadway
9th Floor
New York, NY 10007
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Amulet Books
(Book Publisher)
195 Broadway
9th Floor
New York, NY 10007
USA
Phone: (212) 206-7715
Fax: (212) 519-1210
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Jeff Kinney?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - June 18th, 2021