This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Kitten Natividad
Actress
AKA: Francesca Natividad Forum
Date of birth: February 13, 1948 View all autographs posted for Kitten Natividad
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Kitten Natividad to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 11/11/2015 >>>

Primary address:

Kitten Natividad
610 N Van Ness Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90004-1536
USA
Address information:


(Company)
610 N Van Ness Avenue
Los Angeles, CA 90004-1536
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Kitten Natividad
-
P.O. Box 741076
Los Angeles, CA 90004
USA
Address information:

-
(Post-office Box)
P.O. Box 741076
Los Angeles, CA 90004
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Kitten Natividad?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Kitten Natividad RTS - March 9th, 2017
Hi. Got an RTS from the address in the DB. Says the PO Box is closed. Anyone got a new one, please? ADMIN: Sorry, no scanner for envelope.

Comment | View 2 comment(s) | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Kitten Natividad - November 11th, 2015
Sent an email to Kitten Natividad, and she sent me 4 signed pictures, and 1 card! Very fast too, only about a week.

Comment | View 7 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 23rd, 2017