Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

R. C. Thielemann
R. C. Thielemann
Former NFL Player
AKA: Ray Charles Thielemann Forum
Date of birth: August 12, 1955 View all autographs posted for R. C. Thielemann
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/12/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

R. C. Thielemann
402 W Prospect Street
Fayetteville, AR 72701-3326
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
402 W Prospect Street
Fayetteville, AR 72701-3326
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to R. C. Thielemann?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

R. C. Thielemann Football - February 12th, 2024
Ray Charles Thielemann (born August 12, 1955) is an American former professional football player who was a guard in the National Football League for the Atlanta Falcons and the Washington Redskins. Thielemann played college football for the Arkansas Razorbacks and was selected in the second round of the 1977 NFL Draft. He also was on the Super Bowl XXII championship Washington Redskins team in 1987 as a member of the Redskins' famed "Hogs" offensive line. Atlanta Falcons (1977-1984) Washington Redskins (1985-1988) Sent him 2 cards on 22 Jan and got them back signed on 12 Feb Mr R C Thielemann 402 W Prospect St Fayetteville, AR 72701

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024