This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Shelley Hack
Shelley Hack
Actress
AKA: Shelly Hack Forum
Date of birth: July 06, 1947 View all autographs posted for Shelley Hack
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Shelley Hack to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/5/2012 >>>

Fan mail address:

Shelley Hack
Smash Media, Inc.
1208 Georgina Ave
Santa Monica, CA 90402-2120
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Smash Media, Inc.
(Production Company)
1208 Georgina Ave
Santa Monica, CA 90402-2120
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Shelley Hack
Shelter Entertainment Group
9255 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 320
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Shelter Entertainment Group
(Talent Management Company)
9255 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 320
Los Angeles, CA 90069
USA
Phone: (310) 724-8900
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Shelley Hack?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

SHELLEY HACK SUCCESS!!! FINALLY...................... - January 5th, 2012
i have tried a few times to get Shelley hacks autogtaph and never had any luck until today!!! sent a LOR SASE and 3 photos to the database address on 22 December 2011, and today received them signed!!! {up} {up} {up} {up} {up} :D :D - Shelley Hack 1208 Georgina Ave Santa Monica, CA 90402-2120 USA

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Shelley Hack Fast Success!!! - December 1st, 2011
Hey everyone... this is a nice way to start off December as I was lucky enough to get back an autograph from Actress Shelley Hack!!! Best known for being one of the original "Charlies Angels" during its first run on television during the 1970s/early 1980s. Im very happy to have her in my collection. Here is the breakdown for my success. Date of Send Out: November 23rd, 2011 Date I Got It Back: December 1st, 2011 Wait Time: Only 8 Days!!! Address Used: Shelley Hack 1208 Georgina Avenue Santa Monica, CA 90402-2120 (Address Is In Database) What I Sent Out: Letter, SASE, & Photo What I Got Back: My Photo Autographed by Shelley Hack Personalized to me with a blue sharpie in my SASE Below is the photo & photo mailer I sent/got back Thank You Shelley & Fanmail.biz!!! -

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 14th, 2017