This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Mary J. Blige Mary J. Blige
Pictures of Mary J. Blige (2008-01-09)
Mary J. Blige
Singer Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Mary Jane Blige Forum
Date of birth: January 11, 1970 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Mary J. Blige
Tencer & Associates PR
411 N Oakhurst Dr.
Suite 411
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA
Address information:

Tencer & Associates PR
(Publicist)
411 N Oakhurst Dr.
Suite 411
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA
Phone: (310) 777-2626
Fax: (310) 777-2622

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Mary J. Blige?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - November 22nd, 2017