This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Lena Gercke
Lena Gercke
Model Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Lena G. Forum
Date of birth: February 29, 1988 View all autographs posted for Lena Gercke
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/29/2016 >>>

Fan mail address:

Lena Gercke
AB Glanz Entertainment GmbH
Elbchaussee 396
22609 Hamburg
Germany

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

AB Glanz Entertainment GmbH
(Public Relations Agency)
Elbchaussee 396
22609 Hamburg
Germany
Phone: + 49 (0)40 - 85 35 9 - 10
Fax: + 49 (0)40 - 85 35 9 - 18
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Lena Gercke?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Germany send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Germany, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase german stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Germany click here.

Feedback received:

Lena Gercke succsess - January 29th, 2016
Sent LOR and SASE to address in database (11th January) and recived a signed card (29th January) Feel free to like my page <img src=

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
SUCCESS: Lena Gercke - October 11th, 2015
On October 10th I received an autograph (maybe presigned) of Lena Gehrke (German Model, presenter). Unfortunately my sent picture was not signed but they gave it back to me. Nevertheless I am happy about her feedback <img src= Sent: 21st September 2015 (LOR, 1 Picture, SASE) / Received: 10th October 2015 Address used: From the database Lena Gercke AB Glanz Entertainment GmbH Neuer Pferdemarkt 1 20359 Hamburg Germany Thank you so much Lena <img src=

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Lena Gercke - Mail Success! - May 20th, 2015
Sent: 11.4.2015 Received: 19.5.2015 Address used: Lena Gercke AB Glanz Entertainment GmbH Neuer Pferdemarkt 1 20359 Hamburg Germany Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - April 05th, 2020