Home | Forum | Send Feedback | Request An Address | Faq | Google Custom Search:
Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Music Groups | Models | TV Presenters | Wrestlers | Authors | More...

Dane Iorg
Dane Iorg
Former Baseball Player

AKA: Dane Charles Iorg
Date of birth: May 11, 1950
Official website: Add it
Email address:
Last feedback received on: 9/18/2014 >>>
Forum
Feedback received
Send your feedback
Send me an email next time a feedback is posted

Primary Address:

Dane Iorg
5358 W Evergreen Cir
American Fork, UT 84003-9476
USA

Address Information:


(Home Address)
5358 W Evergreen Cir
American Fork, UT 84003-9476
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:

View Larger Map

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Dane Iorg?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase american stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.
Last feedback received:

9/19/2014 - sent him 2 success on 9-2-14 & got them back yesterday, 9-18-14. Here's the address I used: 5358 West Evergreen Circle American Fork, UT 84003 Continue >>

10/27/2013 - I mailed a drawing to be signed to Dane Iorg on September 5, 2013. It was signed and returned to me on September 23; 18 days later. http://geraldscarpenter.wordpress.com/2 ... dane-iorg/ address in data base: Dane Iorg 5538 West Evergreen Circle American Fork UT 84003 Continue >>

4/26/2013 - Mailed: 04/15/13 Recv'd: 04/26/13 Items: 2 cards Dane Iorg 5358 West Evergreen Circle American Fork, UT 84003
** Picture **
Continue >>



Pay Per Click Ads by Pay Per Click Advertising by Kontera

Home | Request an Address | Send Feedback | Fanmail Toolbar | Fanmail Alerts | Add to Favorites | Faq | Rss
Español | Deutsch | Japanese | Chinese | Contact
Privacy Statement - Copyright © 2004-2014 Fan Mail .biz - October 01st, 2014

Fanmail toolbar
Fanmail alerts
Help for your charity fundraiser
Suggest an improvement for this page
Do you represent Dane Iorg? Update/add address herenew