This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Genevieve Padalecki
Genevieve Padalecki
Actress
AKA: Genevieve Cortese Forum
Date of birth: January 08, 1981 View all autographs posted for Genevieve Padalecki
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Genevieve Padalecki to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/28/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Genevieve Padalecki
Industry Entertainment Productions Llc
955 S. Carrillo Drive
Suite 300
Los Angeles, CA 90048
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Industry Entertainment Productions Llc
(Talent Management Company)
955 S. Carrillo Drive
Suite 300
Los Angeles, CA 90048
USA
Phone: (323) 954-9000
Fax: (323) 954-9009

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Genevieve Padalecki?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Genevieve Cortese (Genevieve Padalecki) Success - June 28th, 2011
Today I recieved a long awaited response from Genevieve Cortese Padalecki. On 1-12-2011 I sent a LOR, SASE, and 2 Photos. I was really surprised and happy when I recieved this response because Iam a huge Supernatural fan. I used the address in the database. Genevieve Cortese The Burstein Company 15304 Sunset Blvd. Suite 208 Pacific Palisades, CA 90272 USA http://imageshack.us/photo/my-images/828/040fl.jpg/ http://imageshack.us/photo/my-images/215/039vsw.jpg/ http://imageshack.us/photo/my-images/202/038dm.jpg/

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 19th, 2017