This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Chelsea Kane
Chelsea Kane
Actress
AKA: Chelsea Staub Forum
Date of birth: September 15, 1988 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Chelsea Kane
The Burstein Company
15304 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 208
Pacific Palisades, CA 90272
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

The Burstein Company
(Talent Agency)
15304 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 208
Pacific Palisades, CA 90272
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Chelsea Kane?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 24th, 2017