This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Rob Murphy
Rob Murphy
Former MLB Player
AKA: Robert A. Murphy, Jr. Forum
Date of birth: May 26, 1960 View all autographs posted for Rob Murphy
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 10/5/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Rob Murphy
M375 Thoroughbreds, Inc.
P.O. Box 1996
Stuart, FL 34995
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

M375 Thoroughbreds, Inc.
(Company)
P.O. Box 1996
Stuart, FL 34995
USA
Phone: (772) 287-0100
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Rob Murphy?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Rob Murphy Success - October 5th, 2018
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 4 TCs to : Robert Murphy c/o M375 Thoroughbreds, Inc. P.O. Box 1996 Stuart, FL 34995 Sent : 8/25/18 Received : 10/5/18 Signed 2 of the 4 cards. http://surfmypictures.com/image/47ddce4 ... phoza.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Rob Murphy NHL Success (Buffalo Sabres) - May 20th, 2016
Sent LOR, SASE and TC to: Mr. Rob Murphy c/o Buffalo Sabres First Niagara Center One Seymour H. Knox III Plaza Buffalo, NY 14203 Received my card back signed. Sent: 3/19/16 Received: 5/20/16 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - December 12th, 2018