This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

The Blue Meanie
The Blue Meanie
Wrestler
AKA: The Blue Meanie Forum
Date of birth: May 18, 1973 View all autographs posted for The Blue Meanie
Official website: Add it Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 10/14/2016 >>>

Primary address:

The Blue Meanie
P.O. Box 37284
Philadelphia, PA 19148
USA
Address information:


(Post-Office Box)
P.O. Box 37284
Philadelphia, PA 19148
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to The Blue Meanie?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Wrestler The Blue Meanie Success - October 23rd, 2016
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : Mr. Brian Heffron P.O. Box 37284 Philadelphia, PA 19148 Sent : 10/6/14 Received : 10/14/16 http://surfmypictures.com/image/0296193 ... jg7jb.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
The Blue Meanie success - February 16th, 2016
Sent him an 8 by 10 on 1-6-16 & got it back signed today 2-16-16. Here's the addy I used: The Blue Meanie PO Box 37284 Philadelphia, PA 19148

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
The Blue Meanie Success - October 6th, 2015
Sent:9/18 Returned:10/5 Address: The Blue Meanie PO Box 37284 Philadelphia PA 19148

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 22nd, 2017