This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Harley Race
Harley Race
Wrestler / Wrestling Promoter
AKA: Jack Long, Harley Leland Race Forum
Date of birth: April 11, 1943 View all autographs posted for Harley Race
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/22/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Harley Race
World League Wrestling
198 Cherry blossom Way
Troy, MO 63379
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

World League Wrestling
(School)
198 Cherry blossom Way
Troy, MO 63379
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Harley Race?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Harley Race success - May 26th, 2017
Sent 4/19/17 Recieved 5/22/17 I asked for 2 autographs and got 4. Super happy to have the kings signature content://media/external/file/97347

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Wrestler Harley Race Success - January 30th, 2017
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : Mr. Harley Race c/o World League Wrestling 198 Cherry Blossom Lane Troy, MO 63379 Sent : 11/18/16 Received : 1/30/17 http://surfmypictures.com/image/b633fad ... 7se4r.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Wrestler Harley Race RTS - November 17th, 2016
Sent a LOR, SASE, and CIC to : Mr. Harley Race 119 South Maple St Eldon, MO 65026-1850 Sent : 11/2/16 Received RTS : 11/17/16 http://surfmypictures.com/image/9473495 ... 7advr.html After I mailed this out, found an address for his wrestling academy. Will try and will update from his academy.....

Comment | View 1 comment(s) | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 23rd, 2017