This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Wallace Johnson
Wallace Johnson
Former MLB Player
AKA: Wallace Darnell Johnson Forum
Date of birth: December 25, 1956 View all autographs posted for Wallace Johnson
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/6/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Wallace Johnson
Northshore Amateur Sports Academy, Inc.
P.O. Box 64618
Gary, IN 46401-0618
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Northshore Amateur Sports Academy, Inc.
(Company)
P.O. Box 64618
Gary, IN 46401-0618
USA
Phone: (219) 980-0070
Fax: (219) 985-1266
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Wallace Johnson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

MLB Wallace Johnson SUCCESS! 6/6/19 - June 6th, 2019
Sent LOR, SASE, 89 Score, and 90 Fleer cards on 4/27/19 to: 4629 Washington St Gary, IN 46408 Got response 6/6/19 (40 days), both cards returned, signed in blue. http://surfmypictures.com/image/25f3ad89acc11acd/3qsgz.htmlrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MLB Wallace Johnson Success - September 16th, 2018
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 3 TCs to : Wallace Johnson P.O. Box 64618 Gary, IN 46401-0618 Sent : 8/7/18 Received : 9/15/18 http://surfmypictures.com/image/7d71c3d ... bng2n.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - February 23rd, 2020