This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Carole Shelley
Carole Shelley
Actress
AKA: Carol Shelley Forum
Date of birth: August 16, 1939 View all autographs posted for Carole Shelley
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/13/2018 >>>

Fan mail address:

Carole Shelley
Cornerstone Talent Agency
37 West 20th Street
Suite 1007
New York, NY 10011-3714
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Cornerstone Talent Agency
(Talent Agency)
37 West 20th Street
Suite 1007
New York, NY 10011-3714
USA
Phone: (212) 807-8344
Fax: (212) 807-8662

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Carole Shelley?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Carole Shelley success - April 16th, 2018
Sent: LoR, two pictures to be signed, SASE on January 22nd, 2018 Received: Both signed on March 13th, 2018 Address (in database) used: Carole Shelley Cornerstone Talent Agency 37 West 20th Street Suite 1007 New York, NY 10011 USA She played a minor character in The Aristocats and Lady Kluck in Robin Hood. Those movies aren't Disney's best, but they still have the most wonderful touch and feeling to them. Ms. Carole Shelley did fantastic work!

View 1 comment(s) | Comment
Carole Shelley success - February 19th, 2018
Sent: 10.23.17 Received: 2.10.18 Address: Carole Shelley Cornerstone Talent Agency 37 West 20th Street Suite 1007 New York, NY 10011 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

View 1 comment(s) | Comment
Carole Shelley success - February 18th, 2018
Sent a LOR, SASE, and a 4x6 photo on 11/25/2017. Received my 4x6 photo signed on 02/09/2018. Carole Shelley Cornerstone Talent Agency 37 West 20th Street Suite 1007 New York, NY 10011 USA I made a YouTube video on it: video

View 1 comment(s) | Comment
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - October 15th, 2018