This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni
Actress
AKA: Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni Forum
Date of birth: February 24, 1971 View all autographs posted for Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/21/2015 >>>

Fan mail address:

Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni
Messyparadise Management
51 Mac Dougal Street
Suite 201
New York, NY 10012
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Messyparadise Management
(Talent Management Company)
51 Mac Dougal Street
Suite 201
New York, NY 10012
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Coralina Cataldi-Tassoni Success - May 22nd, 2015
Coralina is best known for featuring in a number of Dario Argento horror films during the 80's & 90's (Opera, Mother of Tears). Sent request to Coralina via her website (http://www.coralina.net/coralina_html/index.html) back in January '15. Received 2 x signed dedicated pics 21/05/15. Link to pictures on my website: http://carlscelebritysignedpics.blogspot.co.uk/2015/05/coralina-cataldi-tassoni-dario-argentos.html Link to envelope pic: http://imgur.com/kuehhQy.jpg

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 22nd, 2019