This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Bonnie Langford
Bonnie Langford
Actress
AKA: Bonita Langford Forum
Date of birth: July 22, 1964 View all autographs posted for Bonnie Langford
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: fanmail at bonnielangford.co.uk Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/6/2017 >>>

Via venue address: Via venue address relates to a temporary address where a celebrity may be working or performing (e.g. a movie set, theatre, concert venue).
These addresses may only be valid for a short period of time.
You can send a letter to the specific celebrity you wish to write to within the time frame that the address is valid for.

This address to send fan mail to Bonnie Langford at BBC Elstree Centre is valid until Dec 31, 2017.

Bonnie Langford
"EastEnders"
BBC Elstree Centre
Clarendon Road
Borehamwood, Herts WD6 1JF
UK

Not an updated address? Please let us know!

Fan mail address:

Bonnie Langford
Curtis Brown Group Ltd.
Haymarket House
5th Floor
28-29 Haymarket
London SW1Y 4SP
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Curtis Brown Group Ltd.
(Talent Agency)
Haymarket House
5th Floor
28-29 Haymarket
London SW1Y 4SP
UK
Phone: +44(0)20-7393 4400
Fax: +44(0)20-7393 4401
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Bonnie Langford?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your British stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.

Feedback received:

Bonnie Langford (EastEnders) Success - December 7th, 2017
Sent a LOR and an SAE to Bonnie Langford using the EastEnders address in the database about two months ago and received a signed cast card yesterday. Address used: Bonnie Langford EastEnders BBC Elstree Centre Clarendon Road Borehamwood Herts WD6 1JF Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Bonnie Langford success - December 6th, 2017
I wrote to Bonnie Langford. Sent 18th October received today. Used the following address :- Bonnie Langford "EastEnders"  BBC Elstree Centre Clarendon Road Borehamwood, Herts WD6 1JF

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Bonnie Langford (Eastenders) Success! - February 15th, 2017
Hello, After sending out autograph requests to most of the Eastenders cast, today I received my third Eastenders autograph - from Bonnie Langford who plays Carmel Kazemi in the show. I sent a LOR (in a larger envelope with several others) and an SAE to the Eastenders studio address and received a personalised signed cast card, with a little thank you message on the back! Thank you Bonnie :) Sent: 21/1/17 Received: 10/2/17 Address Used: Bonnie Langford Eastenders BBC Elstree Centre Clarendon Road Borehamwood Hertfordshire WD6 1JF Thank you!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 16th, 2017