This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Renaud
Pictures of Renaud (2012-02-19)
Renaud
Singer / Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Renaud Séchan Forum
Date of birth: May 11, 1952 View all autographs posted for Renaud
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 12/30/2009 >>>

Fan mail address:

Renaud
Voyez Mon Agent
20, Avenue Rapp
Paris 75007
France

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Voyez Mon Agent
(Talent Agency)
20, Avenue Rapp
Paris 75007
France
Phone: +33 (0)1-43-17-37-00
Fax: +33 (0)1-45-55-77-80
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Renaud?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in France send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in France, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase french stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from France click here.

Feedback received:

Chris Renaud success - May 11th, 2018
Sent: 3.2.18 Received: 5.1.18 Address: Chris Renaud Illumination Entertainment 2230 Broadway Santa Monica, CA 90404-2914 Signed both my pictures and included a small minion sketch on each one. Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Chris Renaud success - March 7th, 2018
9/26/2017 to 11/28/2017 Sent a LOR with SASE 3 for 3 items signed. and added some amazing sketches Chris Renaud Illumination Entertainment 2230 Broadway Santa Monica CA 90404-2914 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Chris Renaud success - June 28th, 2017
Sent: LOR, SASE, 8x10 photo on 5/16/17. Received: 8x10 signed on 6/24/17. I used the Illumination Entertainment address. I made a YouTube video on it: video

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - December 18th, 2018