This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Michael Bloomberg Michael BloombergMichael Bloomberg
Pictures of Michael Bloomberg (2011-03-31)
Michael Bloomberg
20th Mayor of the City of New York Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Michael Rubens "Mike" Bloomberg Forum
Date of birth: February 14, 1942 View all autographs posted for Michael Bloomberg
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 7/29/2016 >>>

Primary address:

Michael Bloomberg
17 E 79th Street
New York, NY 10075-0101
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
17 E 79th Street
New York, NY 10075-0101
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Michael Bloomberg?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Michael Bloomberg SUCCESS! - July 29th, 2016
I sent a letter, SASE, and photo on January 16, 2014 and today I received it back signed! Address used: Mr. Michael Bloomberg 17 E. 79th Street New York, NY 10075 http://surfmypictures.com/image/c63e710 ... g6xep.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Mayor Bloomberg Success (Michael Bloomberg) - January 7th, 2012
Mayor Bloomberg of NYC Took about 9 days! Sent E-mail Regular Autograph:http://members.webs.com/MembersB/editAppPage.jsp?app=photos&pageID=255506436#photos/photo?photoid=146437556 Up Close: http://members.webs.com/MembersB/editAp ... =146437557 I know its a Pre-Print i think.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
MAYOR OF NEW YORK MICHAEL BLOOMBERG EMAIL SUCCESS - May 14th, 2011
I SENT OUT EMAIL 2 WEEKS AGO GOT THIS BACK A 8X10 SIGNED PHOTO FROM MR. BLOOMBERG.LOOKS LIKE A REAL AUTOGRAPH BUT ITS HARD TO TELL YET. IM ABOUT 50/50 ON THIS ONE SO COMMENTS ARE WELCOME.THIS IS A NICE ADDITION TO MY 2012 PRESIDENTAL RACE COLLECTION GOTTA GET THEM NOW BEFORE ELECTION GETS CRAZY..... ADDRESS http://www.nyc.gov/portal/site/nycgov/m ... mayor.html PICTURE http://img709.imageshack.us/img709/1303/bloomf.jpg

Comment | View 7 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 23rd, 2017