This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Kenneth Farrington
Kenneth Farrington
Actor
AKA: Kenneth Farrington Forum
Date of birth: April 18, 1936 Feedback received
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Kenneth Farrington
Personal Talent Management
Kemp House
152 City Road
London EC1V 2NX
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Personal Talent Management
(Talent Agency)
Kemp House
152 City Road
London EC1V 2NX
UK
Phone: +44 (0) 7960 172784
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Kenneth Farrington?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your British stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - September 18th, 2018