Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Raymond J. Barry Raymond J. Barry
Pictures of Raymond J. Barry (2007-12-12)
Raymond J. Barry
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Raymond Barry Forum
Date of birth: March 14, 1939 View all autographs posted for Raymond J. Barry
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 1/10/2024 >>>

Fan mail address:

Raymond J. Barry
9000 Cynthia Street
Apt 412
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
9000 Cynthia Street
Apt 412
West Hollywood, CA 90069
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Raymond J. Barry?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Actor Raymond J. Barry success - January 10th, 2024
Sent LOR, SASE and one 5x7 to Raymond J Berry, 9000 Cynthia St, Apt 412, West Hollywood, CA 90069 on 11/24/23. Received it back signed in blue ballpoint today 1/10/24. http://surfmypictures.com/image/7157dad9ea7c92ee/jrsoa.htmlrl Uploaded with http://surfmypictures.comsurfmypicturesrl

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Raymond J. Barry Actor - July 31st, 2023
Raymond John Barry (born March 14, 1939) is an American film, television, and stage actor. He was nominated for the Independent Spirit Award for Best Supporting Male for his performance in the film Steel City. Barry is known for his roles in the film Interview with the Assassin, portraying Walter Ohlinger, a man who claimed to be the second shooter on the Grassy Knoll in the assassination of John F. Kennedy, and as Ron Kovic's father in the Academy Award-winning film Born on the Fourth of July. Might be best known for his recurring role on Justified as Arlo Givens, the father of main character Raylan Givens. Also on television, he has appeared as Jack Shephard's grandfather in Lost, and as Fox Mulder's congressional patron, Senator Richard Matheson, in The X-Files. Sent him 2 photos on 19 Jul and got them back signed on 31 Jul Mr Raymond J. Barry 9000 Cynthia St Apt 412 W. Hollywood, CA 90069

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2024 Fanmail.biz - May 27th, 2024