This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Shah Rukh Khan
Shah Rukh Khan
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Shah Rukh Forum
Date of birth: November 02, 1965 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Shah Rukh Khan
Red Chillies Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
Backstage
Plot no. 612
Junction of Ramakrishna Mission Road & 15th Road
Santacruz (West)
Mumbai 400054
India

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Red Chillies Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
(Production Company)
Backstage
Plot no. 612
Junction of Ramakrishna Mission Road & 15th Road
Santacruz (West)
Mumbai 400054
India
Phone: +91 22-6669-9400
Fax: +91 22-6669-9599
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Shah Rukh Khan?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in India send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in India, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase indian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from India click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 26th, 2021