This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Richard Kiel
Richard Kiel
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Dick Kiel Forum
Date of birth: September 13, 1939 View all autographs posted for Richard Kiel
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/12/2011 >>>

Fan mail address:

Richard Kiel
1939-2014


Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Richard Kiel?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in , add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from click here.

Feedback received:

Richard Kiel Failure - January 11th, 2013
sent to his home address , received a letter saying that he sells them on his website , he cannot reply to free autograph requests. revieved my 2 pictures back unsigned. <img src=

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Richard Kiel Bought Success - October 13th, 2012
Purchased off of Richard Kiel's website on 9/6/2012, finally arrived today. Also included a free photo from The Man From U.N.C.L.E., which was pretty cool <img src=

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Richard Kiel quick success $$ - September 2nd, 2011
On 8/26/11, I ordered a signed photo from Richard Kiels official website: http://www.richardkiel.com. Got a second signed photo as a freebie. Today, RCVD: Twilight Zone photo: - Thriller photo: - Return address: Richard Kiel Fan Club PO Box 1138 Clovis, CA 93612-1138

Comment | View 8 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - September 18th, 2019