This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Chelsea Tavares
Actress / Singer
AKA: Chelsea Royce Tavares Forum
Date of birth: September 22, 1991 View all autographs posted for Chelsea Tavares
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 6/20/2012 >>>

Primary address:

Chelsea Tavares
16161 Ventura Blvd.
Suite C
PMB 507
Encino, CA 91436
USA
Address information:


(Private Mailbox)
16161 Ventura Blvd.
Suite C
PMB 507
Encino, CA 91436
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Chelsea Tavares
Innovative Artists L.A.
1505 10th Street
Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Innovative Artists L.A.
(Talent Agency)
1505 10th Street
Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805
USA
Phone: (310) 656-0400
Fax: (310) 656-0456
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Chelsea Tavares?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Chelsea Tavares (MIOBI) Success - June 21st, 2012
Sent: June 9, 2012 Received: June 20, 2012 I sent to her fan mail address in Encino, CA. PICS: http://amyautographs.webs.com/apps/phot ... =158431160 http://amyautographs.webs.com/apps/phot ... =158431161 http://amyautographs.webs.com/apps/phot ... =158431162 http://amyautographs.webs.com/apps/phot ... =158431163 http://amyautographs.webs.com/apps/phot ... =158431164 http://amyautographs.webs.com/apps/phot ... =158431165

Comment | View 8 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - January 20th, 2018