This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Barry Gibb
Barry Gibb
Singer
AKA: The Bee Gees Forum
Date of birth: September 01, 1946 View all autographs posted for Barry Gibb
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 4/4/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Barry Gibb
Middle Ear, Inc.
Addicott & Addicott
900 North Federal Hwy.
Suite 201
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Middle Ear, Inc.
(Company)
Addicott & Addicott
900 North Federal Hwy.
Suite 201
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
USA
Phone: (954) 454-2605
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Barry Gibb
Gibb Brothers Music, Ltd.
20 Bulstrode Street
London, W1M 5FR
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Gibb Brothers Music, Ltd.
(Company)
20 Bulstrode Street
London, W1M 5FR
UK
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Barry Gibb?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Barry Gibb Success! - April 5th, 2019
Sent pickguard and return envelope on 1/25/19 and received it back signed on 4/4/19. Used this address: Barry Gibb Middle Ear Inc. Addicott & Addicott 900 N Federal Hwy Suite 201 Hallandale Beach, FL 33009-2545 Barry honors one request per sender so he can accommodate other fan's requests per the note included inside. So make it a good one. I think this pickguard qualifies. I dig it. Thanks Mr. Gibb. Return label.

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Sir Barry Gibb Success - February 20th, 2019
Sent 2 x 6x4 to Sir Barry, and received both back signed. I used the address below. Barry Gibb Middle Ear, Inc. Addicott & Addicott 900 North Federal Highway, Suite 201 Hallandale Beach FL 33009 USA Photo available here -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
BARRY GIBB SUCCESS - November 30th, 2018
Sent letter/SASE/two pictures to the address below on 8/16/2018 and received one signed and one unsigned picture on 11/29/2018. Barry Gibb Middle Ear, Inc. Addicott & Addicott 900 North Federal Hwy. Suite 201 Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 USA Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - April 24th, 2019