This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Ronaldinho Gaucho
Ronaldinho Gaucho
Soccer Player
AKA: Ronaldinho Forum
Date of birth: March 21, 1980 Feedback received
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Ronaldinho Gaucho
Nooke
Av. Borges de Medeiros, 2500/2007
Porto Alegre 90150-101
Brazil

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Nooke
(Publicist)
Av. Borges de Medeiros, 2500/2007
Porto Alegre 90150-101
Brazil
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Ronaldinho Gaucho?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Brazil send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Brazil, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase brasilian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Brazil click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - December 04th, 2021