This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Dirk Nowitzki Dirk Nowitzki
Pictures of Dirk Nowitzki (2006-08-27)
Dirk Nowitzki
Basketball Player Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Dirk Werner Nowitzki Forum
Date of birth: June 19, 1978 View all autographs posted for Dirk Nowitzki
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/6/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Dirk Nowitzki
American Airlines Center
2500 Victory Avenue
Dallas, TX 75219
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

American Airlines Center
(Arena)
2500 Victory Avenue
Dallas, TX 75219
USA
Phone: (214) 747-6287
Fax: (214) 741-6731
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Dirk Nowitzki
SiNo Projektmanagement
Am Kirschberg 18
97218 Gerbrunn
Germany

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

SiNo Projektmanagement
(Sports Management Company)
Am Kirschberg 18
97218 Gerbrunn
Germany
Phone: +49 (0)931.3592891
Fax: +49 (0)931.3592892
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Dirk Nowitzki?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Dirk Nowitzki Success - May 6th, 2017
March 21, 2017- Sent LOR, SASE, (2) 4x6 May 6, 2017- Received (1) 4x6 Signed Check out all my autographs at http://www.zbowers17.wordpress.com Address Used Dirk Nowitzki American Airlines Center 2500 Victory Avenue Dallas, TX 75219 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Dirk Nowitzki-NBA-Success (Dallas Mavericks) - March 14th, 2017
Sent SASE, LOR & 1 TC to Dirk via the Dallas Mavericks c/o Dallas Mavericks 2500 Victory Ave Dallas, TX 75219 Sent 2/7/17 Rec 3/13/17 Signed the card in Blue A beauty!

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Dirk Nowitzki (NBA) success (Dallas Mavericks) - October 24th, 2016
Sent a LOR, SAE, 1 IRC and 2 TC to following address and get one signed back today! Mr. Dirk Nowitzki c/o Dallas Mavericks 2500 Victory Avenue Dallas, TX 75219 USA Sent : 2016/08/31 Received : 2016/10/24 photo : http://surfmypictures.com/image/e40fbc6 ... ycasu.html

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 14 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - September 20th, 2017