This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Stephen Furst
Stephen Furst
Actor / Director Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Steve Furst Forum
Date of birth: May 08, 1955 View all autographs posted for Stephen Furst
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/16/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Stephen Furst
1955-2017


Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Stephen Furst?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in , add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from click here.

Feedback received:

Stephen Furst success - May 18th, 2017
Sent: 4.27.17 Received: 5.16.17 Address: Stephen Furst 3900 Hunter Crest Ct Moorpark, CA 93021-3156 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Stephen Furst Success! - February 3rd, 2016
on 1/14/16 I mailed our a LOR, Return envelope with pre paid label and a dvd cover to Mr. Stephen Furst via his home address in the database. on 1/30/16 I received my envelope back with my dvd cover signed! Envelope: Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Photo: Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
Stephen Furst Flounder From Animal House Quick Success - August 15th, 2012
Sent a Letter of Request To Animal House Star Stephen Furst (flounder) on August 1st 2012 and Today, 2 weeks later on August 15th 2012, i get a personalized Signed photo From Flounder himself in the mail. I saw on his website that he charges 20 bucks for a autograph picture and I get one For free. i was shocked to see something come back from him so quick. 2 weeks is not too bad. very happy with this success. Used the Fan mail Address in the Fanmai.biz Data Base sorry no scans available at this time for the envelope and picture. Recent TTM Success: Stephen Furst, Dixie Carter, John Erwin (he-man) WWF Wrestling legend, The Honky Tonk Man

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - July 08th, 2020