This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Cameron Bright Cameron Bright
Pictures of Cameron Bright (2010-06-04)
Cameron Bright
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Cameron Crigger Forum
Date of birth: January 26, 1993 View all autographs posted for Cameron Bright
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/16/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Cameron Bright
Play Management, Inc.
807 Powell Street
Suite 220
Vancouver, BC V6A 1H7
Canada

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Play Management, Inc.
(Talent Agency)
807 Powell Street
Suite 220
Vancouver, BC V6A 1H7
Canada
Phone: (604) 677-7529
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Cameron Bright?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Canada send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Canada, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase canadian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Canada click here.

Feedback received:

Cameron Bright success! - May 16th, 2013
SENT: (18.12.2012) LOR, SAE, and 1 photo. RECIEVED : (16.05.2013) 3 signed photos, all in my SAE. 1 was dedicated. ADDRESS USED: Cameron Bright Play Management, Inc. 807 Powell Street Suite 220 Vancouver, BC V6A 1H7 Canada PHOTOS: All 3 signed photos - - Envelope - - Very pleased with this success! And plus, it arrived back on my birthday!

Comment | View 3 comment(s)
Cameron Bright (Twilight) - April 18th, 2013
Today I received a small poster I sent Cameron back in December. I used the address in the data base...he also sent me a small photo as well. - - Really enjoyed seeing him play Alec in the Twilight Saga! And glad to have another Twilight autograph for my collection!

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - July 16th, 2019