This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

RuPaul
RuPaul
Actor
AKA: RuPaul Charles Forum
Date of birth: November 17, 1960 View all autographs posted for RuPaul
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: rupaul at rupaul.com Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 5/24/2016 >>>

Fan mail address:

RuPaul
Ruco, Inc.
332 Bleecker Street
Suite F-22
New York, NY 10014
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Ruco, Inc.
(Company)
332 Bleecker Street
Suite F-22
New York, NY 10014
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note: RuPaul's Company
View larger map


Secondary address:

RuPaul
CEG Talent
251 W. 39th Street
7th Floor
New York, NY 10018
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

CEG Talent
(Music Artist Management Company)
251 W. 39th Street
7th Floor
New York, NY 10018
USA
Phone: (212) 921-2190
Fax: (212) 921-8761
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to RuPaul?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

RuPaul Success - May 24th, 2016
RuPaul Actor, drag queen, model and author Sent: LOR and SAE on April 06 2016 Address Used: RuPaul Ruco, Inc. 332 Bleecker Street Suite F-22 New York, NY 10014 USA Received: Got sent signed photos on 24 May 2016 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Rupaul Personalized Success - October 6th, 2015
Sent a LOR, SASE, and 8x10 to Rupaul (Ruco, Inc. 332 Bleecker Street Suite F-22 New York, NY 10014) on 8/25/15 and received the pic back signed on 10/5/15. Envelope was SASE (my address for both sender/receiver), so I'm not including pic of it. Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Michelle Visage (Rupaul's Drag Race Judge) purchase success - September 8th, 2015
I bought this off of Michelle's website. $15 and free shipping. I told her it was for a wedding and she took the time to personalize and write a nice note. See pix... Envelope: http://surfmypictures.com/image/50ef8cd ... wm3kr.html Pic/Note: http://surfmypictures.com/image/50ef8cd ... 21obk.html (Pic Links Fixed - Sorry!)

Comment | View 12 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 Next ›



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 22nd, 2017