This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Bobby Clarke
Bobby Clarke
Former NHL Player
AKA: Robert Earle Clarke Forum
Date of birth: August 13, 1949 View all autographs posted for Bobby Clarke
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/20/2016 >>>

Fan mail address:

Bobby Clarke
Legends Sports Marketing
125 Route 73 North
West Berlin, NJ 08091
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Legends Sports Marketing
(Sports Management Company)
125 Route 73 North
West Berlin, NJ 08091
USA
Phone: (856) 988-0001
Fax: (856) 988-0727
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Bobby Clarke?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Bobby Clarke NHL HOF Success - February 20th, 2016
Sent LOR, SASE, 8x10 and $25 check made out to The Juvenile Diabetes Foundation to: Mr. Bob Clarke c/o Legends Sports Marketing 125 Route 73 North West Berlin, NJ 08091 Received a glossy version of the matte paper photo I sent him signed and personalized. Sent: 2/12/16 Received: 2/20/16 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Bobby Clarke NHL HOF Success (Philadelphia Flyers) - January 30th, 2016
Sent LOR, SASE and 2 TCs to: Mr. Bob Clarke c/o Philadelphia Flyers Wells Fargo Center 3601 S. Broad St. Philadelphia, PA 19148-5297 Received both cards back unsigned with a note saying to send back to a marketing company and a $25 donation to the Juvenile Diabetes Foundation, but they also included a signed 4x6 photo card. Sent: 10/19/15 Received: 1/30/16 Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures Uploaded with ###://surfmypictures.com:surfmypictures

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Bobby Clarke Success(Philadelphia Flyers Great) - April 19th, 2012
On april 7th I sent a 2009 artifacts card to mr clarke. I received it back signed 12 days later in black sharpie! Nice hockey HOF success! Used flyers addy in database

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2020 Fanmail.biz - May 31st, 2020