This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Kim Caldwell
American Idol Contestant / Actress
AKA: Kimberly Caldwell Forum
Date of birth: February 25, 1982 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Kim Caldwell
Star Born Talent Services
P.O. Box 42480
Houston, TX 77242
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Star Born Talent Services
(Talent Management Company)
P.O. Box 42480
Houston, TX 77242
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Kim Caldwell?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.




Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - August 22nd, 2017