This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Vic Zhou
Actor / Singer
AKA: Zhou Yu Ming, Zai Zai Forum
Date of birth: June 09, 1981 Feedback received
Official website:
Add it

Adding the official website of Vic Zhou to

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.

Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Vic Zhou
c/o Star Ritz Productions Co.
No. 51-1
Sec. 3
Minsheng E. Rd.
Sungshan Chiu
104, R.O.C.

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Vic Zhou?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Taiwan send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Taiwan, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase taiwanee stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Taiwan click here.

Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 - March 20th, 2018