This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Julius Erving
Julius Erving
Former NBA Player
AKA: Julius Winfield Erving II Forum
Date of birth: February 22, 1950 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Primary address:

Julius Erving
5625 Claire Rose Ln
Atlanta, GA 30327-4858
USA
Address information:


(Home Address)
5625 Claire Rose Ln
Atlanta, GA 30327-4858
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Julius Erving
Jay-Are-Eee, Inc.
4641 Morro Dr
Woodland Hills, CA 91364-4542
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Jay-Are-Eee, Inc.
(Company)
4641 Morro Dr
Woodland Hills, CA 91364-4542
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Julius Erving?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - October 16th, 2018