This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Tammy MacIntosh
Tammy MacIntosh
Actress
AKA: Tammy McIntosh Forum
Date of birth: February 16, 1970 View all autographs posted for Tammy MacIntosh
Official website:
Add it
× Fanmail.biz

Adding the official website of Tammy MacIntosh to Fanmail.biz.

Use the form below to add the URL of the official website, then click "Submit" – the page will be automatically updated.



Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/3/2017 >>>

Fan mail address:

Tammy MacIntosh
RGM Artist Group
8-12 Ann Street
Surry Hills, NSW 2010
Australia

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

RGM Artist Group
(Talent Agency)
8-12 Ann Street
Surry Hills, NSW 2010
Australia
Phone: +61 (0)2 9281 3911
Fax: +61 (0)2 9281 4705
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Tammy MacIntosh?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in Australia send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in Australia, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase australian stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from Australia click here.

Feedback received:

Tammy MacIntosh Success! {All Saints, Wentworth} - August 3rd, 2017
Well. having seen that Tammys last reported success was over ten years ago know I was a little apprehensive about sending a request out. she's best known for all saints but has recently been a cast member of Wentworth. I sent a LOR& my own photo back on October 16, 2016 and received 3.8.17 I have received my photo back signed./ personalised addressed used was. thoughts on authenticity? I mean 10 years is a long time of not replying TTM and suddenly started again. but none the less it looks pretty authentic to me. Tammy Macintosh c/of Wentworth, fremantle media P.O BOX 3179 Newport VIC 3015 Australia I don't have the envelope anymore but here's a photo https://i.imgur.com/1AluwaJ.jpg thank you Tammy! much wanted for my growing Wentworth collection!

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - December 12th, 2017