This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Michael Beck
Actor
AKA: John Michael Beck Taylor Forum
Date of birth: February 04, 1949 View all autographs posted for Michael Beck
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/2/2009 >>>

Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.

Michael Beck
Kathleen Schultz Associates
6442 Coldwater Canyon
Suite 206
Valley Glen, CA 91606
USA
Address information:

Kathleen Schultz Associates
(Talent Agency)
6442 Coldwater Canyon
Suite 206
Valley Glen, CA 91606
USA
Phone: (818) 760-3100
Fax: (818) 760-3125

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Michael Beck?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - June 19th, 2019