This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Grace Lee Whitney
Grace Lee Whitney
Actress
AKA: Grace Whitnet Forum
Date of birth: April 01, 1930 View all autographs posted for Grace Lee Whitney
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 3/25/2015 >>>

Primary address:

Grace Lee Whitney
P.O. Box 1869
Coarsegold, CA 93614
USA
Address information:


(Post Office Box)
P.O. Box 1869
Coarsegold, CA 93614
USA
Phone:
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Grace Lee Whitney?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Grace Lee Whitney - April 13th, 2015
Sent about 1 month ago to Grace Lee Whitney, Used PO Box address on this site. Rec photo signed about 25 March.

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
GRACE LEE WHITNEY SUCCESS !!! - March 22nd, 2015
I USED THE ADDRESS IN THE DATABASE FOR GRACE LEE WHITNEY AND SENT HER TWO PHOTOS ON FEB. 2 RECEIVED THEM BOTH BACK SIGNED ON MAR. 21. VERY SPECIAL LADY!

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Grace Lee Whitney Success! - January 21st, 2015
I sent Grace Lee Whitney a LOR, trading card and SASE To: Po box 1869 Coarsegold, CA 93614 This great lady sent me back my card signed "with love" and a nice little note. She is such a sweet human being! Beyond thrilled! Took about 4 weeks. Keep Trekking! -

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - May 20th, 2019