This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Mike Myers
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Shrek Forum
Date of birth: May 25, 1963 View all autographs posted for Mike Myers
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 7/9/2007 >>>

Fan mail address:

Mike Myers
William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

William Morris Endeavor Entertainment
(Talent and Literary Agency)
9601 Wilshire Blvd.
3rd Floor
Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213
USA
Phone: (310) 285-9000
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Mike Myers
Slate PR
1015 N Cahuenga Blvd.
Suite 7327
Los Angeles, CA 90038
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Slate PR
(Public Relations Agency)
1015 N Cahuenga Blvd.
Suite 7327
Los Angeles, CA 90038
USA
Phone: (323) 461-0100
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Mike Myers?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

TYLER MANE (MIKE MYERS ROB ZOMBIE'S HALLOWEEN) - October 30th, 2012
Hi eveyone, back in early September i sent A LOR, SASE, and 3 Photo's to Actor Tyler Mane who played Mike Myers in the ROb Zombie's version of "Halloween". Today i received all 3 photos back signed and personalized. this is cool for a few reasons 1) because i have been trying to collect from people who stared in His Version of Halloween and 2) because i have been trying to collect horror icons,and horror Legends . so it was a win win for me. he seems to really think a lot of this fans. i am happy. i used the address in this database. thanks Tyler and Fanmail.com Best Wishes, Sean Sjazz here are the pics(i used a different type of paper and printer was low on ink so this pics came out kinda bad but look better in real life): envelope: addy used: Tyler Mane Silver Massetti & Szatmary Agency 8383 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 230 Beverly Hills, CA 90211 USA

Comment | View 6 comment(s)
Mike Myers failure? - April 27th, 2012
I sent a request to the address on the fanmail page. (Teany - I think it's his wife's cafe). The place on Google street view looks legit, although their website comes up as an error. Got a RTS with an (address not known). Anyone know if it is still even there?

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | EspaƱol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - October 16th, 2021