This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Add Photo

Michael JacksonMichael JacksonMichael Jackson
Pictures of Michael Jackson (2006-11-15)
Michael Jackson
Singer / Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Michael Joseph Jackson Forum
Date of birth: August 29, 1958 View all autographs posted for Michael Jackson
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/16/2007 >>>

Fan mail address:

Michael Jackson
1958-2009
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!

How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Michael Jackson?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Michael Jackson (most proud of!) - April 6th, 2013
I got this straight from the Neverland Ranch back in 2003. I saw him at the Bambi Awards in Berlin, Germany but there I didn't have any luck. It was too many people and too many bodyguards. So I wrote to his Ranch and 2 weeks later I received this: I am so proud of that!! Unfortunatly he didn't sign with the best pen but u can see it is signed! R.I.P. Michael - I miss you!! Have been fan since 1997!!

Comment | View 19 comment(s)
Michael Jackson Autograph old success - June 29th, 2010
please tell me if this is Authentic i got it through his managment http://s786.photobucket.com/albums/yy14 ... g&newest=1

Comment | View 0 comment(s)
is this michael jackson real - June 8th, 2010
http://s786.photobucket.com/albums/yy14 ... 074050.png please comment on authenticy and if so tell me why it is real or fake

Comment | View 0 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 19th, 2017