This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Charles Barkley Charles BarkleyCharles BarkleyCharles Barkley
Pictures of Charles Barkley (2012-04-11)
Charles Barkley
Former Basketball Player / Author Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Charles Wade Barkley Forum
Date of birth: February 20, 1963 View all autographs posted for Charles Barkley
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/16/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Charles Barkley
TNT Sports
One CNN Center
Atlanta, GA 30303
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

TNT Sports
(TV Channel)
One CNN Center
Atlanta, GA 30303
USA
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Charles Barkley
IMG New York
200 5th Avenue
7th Floor
New York, NY 10010
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

IMG New York
(Sports Management Company)
200 5th Avenue
7th Floor
New York, NY 10010
USA
Phone: (212) 489-8300
Fax: (646) 558-8399
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Charles Barkley?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Charles Barkley and Shaquille O'Neal success - February 16th, 2013
January sent photos to person from TNT Staff. Cant say name, sorry... February I received photos back signed by Shaq and Chuck - - -

View 8 comment(s) | Comment
‹ Prev 1 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2018 Fanmail.biz - November 19th, 2018