This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Actress
AKA: Clémence Poésy Forum
Date of birth: October 30, 1982 View all autographs posted for Clémence Poésy
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 2/9/2019 >>>

Fan mail address:

Clémence Poésy
United Agents Ltd.
12-26 Lexington Street
London, W1F 0LE
UK

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

United Agents Ltd.
(Talent Agency)
12-26 Lexington Street
London, W1F 0LE
UK
Phone:
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Clémence Poésy
MGMT Entertainment
9220 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 106
West Hollywood, CA 90069-3500
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

MGMT Entertainment
(Talent Management Company)
9220 Sunset Blvd.
Suite 106
West Hollywood, CA 90069-3500
USA
Phone: (310) 558-2540
Fax: (310) 385-1961

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Clémence Poésy?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in UK send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in UK, you can purchase your british stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from UK click here.

Feedback received:

Clemence Poesy autograph success - February 9th, 2019
Sent this off for signing on the 24th November 2018, received it back this morning, the 9th February 2019, definitely what I’d call a success 👍. The address used was:- Clémence Poésy United Agents Ltd. 12-26 Lexington Street London, W1F 0LE UK

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
Clemence Poesy Success, Actress - August 29th, 2014
Heute Neu: Clemence Poesy Independent Talent Group Ltd., Oxford House, 76 Oxford Street, London W1D 1BS 1 mitgeschicktes Großfoto signiert 30.04.2013 - 28.08.2014

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Clemence Poesy(Fleur Delacour-Harry Potter) Success - August 6th, 2013
I sent Fleur a 4x6 photo back on 4-29-13 with a SAE and $3 american cash and got it back personalized to me and my wife on 8-5-13. Very happy with this success since it adds to my Harry Potter collection as well I heard she can be tough to get. =D Pic.... - Envelope.... - I used the address in the data base. Clemence Poesy Agence Artistique Elizabeth Simpson 62, Boulevard du Montparnasse Paris 75015 France

Comment | View 10 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2019 Fanmail.biz - May 22nd, 2019