This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Anthony Kavanagh Anthony KavanaghAnthony Kavanagh
Pictures of Anthony Kavanagh (2008-05-21)
Anthony Kavanagh
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Kavana Forum
Date of birth: November 04, 1977 Feedback received
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on:

Fan mail address:

Anthony Kavanagh
Artistic Records
26, rue du Sentier
75002 Paris
France

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Artistic Records
(Production Company)
26, rue du Sentier
75002 Paris
France
Phone: +33 (0)1 75 43 88 57
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Anthony Kavanagh?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in France send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in France, add several* International Reply Coupons. The International Reply Coupons (IRC) will be used by the receiver to purchase french stamps. You can only get them at your post office. Place the IRCs into the envelope, not on it. For more information on reply coupons click here. *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from France click here.



Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Espaņol | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 16th, 2017